AERATION INDUSTRIES

Updated 36 days ago
  • ID: 5226087/105
4100 Peavey Road Chaska, MN, USA 55318
In 1974 Aeration Industries International was founded with the dream of creating a planet complete with sustainable, clean water. Since its founding, Aeration Industries has developed and applied aspirator aeration and other advanced technology solutions in a variety of ways to help achieve and maintain clean, safe water supplies. Our dream is our drive because life depends on clean water... We are a creative team of engineers, designers, technicians, and strategic thinkers who are passionate about water. We are determined to conceptualize, design, and deliver solutions that fit your unique needs... Aeration Industries International has the expertise and aeration equipment to provide a full range of wastewater treatment solutions to optimize municipal and industrial wastewater treatment applications; from process water supply to wastewater treatment, sludge management to produced water return. We also offer customized pond designs to support oxygen dispersion for aquaculture farms...
Also known as: Aeration Industries International, LLC
Primary location: Chaska United States
Associated domains: aerationindustries.com, aire02.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
aireo2.com

Actual
www.aireo2.com

IP
107.180.4.221

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment