AIRTOUCH

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 5226408/105
Eerikinkatu 27, 00180 Helsinki, Finland
Airtouch is a privately owned GSA company (General Sales Agency), based in Helsinki, Finland. Airtouch was established in 2008. Airtouch belongs to the APG Global Associates family, and currently represents several APG member airlines, and various other travel related companies. Airtouch works closely with travel industry partners in Finland on sales and marketing issues... Airtouch is a professional airline and travel management company with customized services for our clients... Airtouch also provides Destination Management services. Our staff has successfully served a broad range of clients since 1991.
Also known as: Air Tanzania Company Limited
Primary location: Helsinki Finland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
airtouch.fi

Actual
www.airtouch.fi

IP
46.101.69.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment