AIRFLOW

Updated 31 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5226441/105
Unit 2, Cherrywood Business Park Courtstown, Little Island, Co. Cork Ireland
Airflow Services is an innovative specialist in heating and cooling. The company was established in 1996 and supplies and install a range of high quality heating products in the domestic market and also provides a highly comprehensive service to the commercial and industrial market for heating, ventilation and air-Conditioning (HVAC)... Airflow Services Ltd has always been dedicated to efficiency in both cost as well as waste. Recently we have developed an interest in evapourative cooler design. We now are happy to present customers and potential customers alike with EcoCooling, a series of products that can be used in many spaces such as data centres, server rooms, fridge/freezer rooms and factory floors. The systems has a fraction of the upkeep cost of traditional cooling systems as it uses a fraction of the electricity and takes that extra step as goes being environmentally friendly... Airflow delivers and the testimonials from our clients on this website are the proof that we..
Also known as: Airflow Services Limited, Airflow Services Ltd
Primary location: Co. Cork Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airflow.ie

Actual
airflow.ie

IP
78.153.218.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment