AIRTRANSTUR

Updated 163 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5226467/105
The AirTransTur company was founded in 2002 in Chisinau and ever since has been providing its services on the international air, sea and road transportation market and has been a reliable agent of the major local and international airlines: Air Moldova, Turkish Airlines, Lufthansa, Austrian Airlines, Moldavian Airlines, Baltic Air, CarpatAir... We know how important punctuality and safety of a transportation for a successful business are. For this reason, AirTransTur provides prompt import and export services on one hand and transit services on the other hand. Therefore, AirTransTur offers competitive prices and bookings for the international goods deliveries of our clients. Moreover, we provide consulting, advice for customs formalities and we tend to build a long term partnership for the success of your business!... AirTransTur takes great care that your delivery reaches the desired destination according to the scheldule, because our goal is to offer our customers and partners..
Also known as: Airtranstur SRL
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
airtranstur.md

Actual
www.airtranstur.md

IP
217.26.145.221

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment