AIRFLO COOLING TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 63 years
  • ID: 5226648/101
728 South Wheeling Ave. Tulsa, OK 74104
AirFlo Cooling Technologies is a manufacturer of louvers, exhaust fans and air cooling parts & accessories to fit all your advanced airflow and cooling needs... AirFlo Cooling Technologies formally Chittom Equipment Company (CHECO fans) was established 1957 as a pioneer in the air exchange industry, developing an innovative quality fan to move mass amounts of air. In keeping with the industry needs AirFlo Cooling Technologies developed the highest quality standard louver to withstand the most extreme weather conditions. We as a company have evolved and expanded in air flow and cooling related products with a commitment to quality and customer service.
Also known as: AirFlo Cooling Technologies, Inc
Primary location: Tulsa United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
aircooltech.com

Actual
www.aircooltech.com

IP
50.62.48.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment