AIR MECH (PVT)

Updated 28 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 5226692/86
73B, Nugegoda Road, Pepiliyana, Boralesgamuwa. Sri Lanka
AIR MECH (PVT) LTD was established in 1998 to provide the specialized services in Air Conditioning, Ventilation and refrigeration field. We are proud to have EM-01 highest Sri Lanka National grading as a Specialist contractor for Air Conditioning & Refrigeration... We are also the patent holder and Presidential Gold Medal Award winner for Brine fish Chillers for Multi day Trawlers... OUR BUSINESS SHALL OPERATE WITH RESPONSIBILITY TOWARDS OUR SOCIETY WITH POSITIVE IMPACT ON ENVIRONMENTAL ISSUES,WHILE EMBRASING HONESTY IN ALL FUNCTIONAL FACETS & MAKING FAIR PROFIT. WE HONOUR OUR COMMITMENTS TO OUR CUSTOMERS,OUR OWN STAFF & OUR PARTNERS.
Also known as: AIR MECH (PVT) LTD, airmechsl
Primary location: Boralesgamuwa Sri Lanka
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airmechsl.com

Actual
www.airmechsl.com

IP
182.50.150.129

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment