AIR-MET SCIENTIFIC

Updated 21 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 5226747/105
7-11 Ceylon Street Nunawading Victoria 3131
Air-Met provides flexible tailored total care agreements to minimise client operational and maintenance costs without compromising on compliance standards and effectively managing operational downtime. In addition, Air-Met Scientific is the only certified Industrial Scientific Corporation service provider in Australia... Established in 1984, Air-Met is Australia's market leader in the supply, service, rental and engineering of cost-effective and reliable workplace OHS and environmental monitoring solutions. We back those solutions with a high level of customer support through the provision of technical data, application information and instrument service, repair and calibration facilities... Air-Met Scientific provides a range of sales and leasing, integrated systems, service and maintenance and equipment rental to a wide range of occupational health, safety and environmental monitoring equipment. Products include portable and fixed gas detectors, dust and aerosol monitors, sound and..
Also known as: Air-Met, Air-Met Scientific Pty Ltd.
Primary location: Ceylon
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airmet.com.au

Actual
www.airmet.com.au

IP
103.231.88.227

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment