AIR DUCT CLEANING COMPANY

Updated 2 days ago
  • ID: 5226794/106
San Marino is a city with affluent communities in the Los Angeles County here in California. This great city has about 13,000 residents who are living a good life and enjoying the beauty of San Marino which is situated in the San Rafael Hills. Interesting fact to learn is that most homes here were built in the period from 1920 to 1950 and has a very high value at about almost $2M per average family single home type. Last 2010 the Forbes magazine has listed San Marino City as the 63rd most expensive place to live in the U. S. These facts reflect the quality of life the good residents of San Marino City are enjoying and we are very proud to part of its great business community here. San Marino City has many interesting places to visit for both locals and visitors alike. One great place to see is The Huntington Library and its well manicured gardens. This historical place was built around 1919 and houses several rare historical artifacts, art collection and old rare books which were a..
Also known as: Airduct Cleaning San Marino, San Marino Air Duct Cleaning
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airductcleaning-sanmarino.com

Actual
www.airductcleaning-sanmarino.com

IP
104.27.138.48, 104.27.139.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment