AIR SEA GLOBAL LOGISTICS

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5226911/105
Lot D521,Ground Floor,Kosmopleks Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi,43900 Sepang Selangor
Established in April 2006, AirSea Global Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd offers professional and efficient solutions for all of Air Freight, Sea Freight ,Road Freight and Warehousing. We are provide our customers a full range of services, including Customs clearance,transhipment, door deliveries, bookings,preparation documentation ,handling, arrange pick up and any combination of special services tailored to the specific needs of every customer... At AirSea Global Logistics, we strive to build strong partnerships and close working relationships with our business partners.By utilizing our network and worldwide agents,we are able to control,monitor your freight and arrange door to door service to meet your schedule anywhere.
Also known as: AIR SEA GLOBAL LOGISTICS SDN BHD, AirSea Global Logistics (M) Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Sepang
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airseaglobal.com.my

Actual
www.airseaglobal.com.my

IP
103.8.25.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment