AJIM ENTERPRISES

Updated 105 days ago
  • ID: 5226931/95
Mwalimu House 3rd wing A' Uhuru/Kawawa Road Dar es salaam, Tanzania
AJIM ENTERPRISES LTD Incorporated in Tanzania Mainland as a Limited Liability Company on 15 th April 2005 with Registration number 52174.
Also known as: AJIM ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Ajim Enterprises Ltd
Registration numbers: 52174 (W), M4/0011/7/09 (W)
VAT numbers: 10-018078-M
Primary location: Dar Es Salaam Tanzania
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
ajimenterprises.com

Actual
www.ajimenterprises.com

IP
216.58.210.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment