AIRLINE STATIONERY

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 65 years
  • ID: 5226989/106
58-38 Page Place, Queens, NY 11378
We know you're busy. That's why we make it easy for you to shop for office essentials without ever leaving your desk. Just click, call or fax. Place an order, and our nationwide network of distribution and fulfillment centers goes into action to deliver your order to you. We're committed to delivering the perfect order. On time and hassle free... Don't be fooled by the competitions "loss leaders" and "bait and switch" tactics. Airline offers you our commitment to provide quality, brand name products, the consistently lowest pricing in the marketplace and a level of service unmatched by the competition... Established in 1955, we are proud of our family owned and operated history and our commitment to our local marketplace. No one serves New York City like we do!
Also known as: Airline Stationery Co. Inc.
Primary location: Queens United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airlineinc.com

Actual
www.airlineinc.com

IP
131.153.37.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment