AIS

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 31 years
  • ID: 5227038/105
10-12 Aristeidou str. 10559, Athens Greece
AIS is an advanced information technology and consulting company with extensive experience in the European financial services industry... AIS is a well-established, advanced information technology and consulting company recognized in the Greek financial market as a visionary leader in IT services... Today, AIS is extending our reach to the global arena through strategic alliances. Together with our partners, AIS offers proven expertise across industries and borders.
Also known as: Advanced Information Services SA
Primary location: Athens Greece
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
General
Domain
ais.gr

Actual
ais.gr

IP
109.104.119.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment