AIRLEC

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 62 years
  • ID: 5227345/104
Rue Caroline Aigle, Zone Aviation Générale, Cidex 05
Airlec Executive is part of Airlec Air Espace, which is one of the oldest business aviation companies in France, created in 1958. We can afford to meet demanding expectations thanks to our deep-rooted experience and our diversified fleet, which can take you anyway in Europe or around the world. Airlec Executive offers you the opportunity to escape of the constraints and inconveniences of airports. Airlec Executive successfully combines client satisfaction, safety and environmental awareness... Founded in 1958, Airlec Air Espace is the oldest business aviation company in France. With our team of experienced specialists, we offer you high quality services across three divisions.
Also known as: Airlec, Air Espace
Primary location: France
Associated domains: airlec.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airlecairespace.com

Actual
airlecairespace.com

IP
62.210.16.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment