AIR MASTER SYSTEMS

Updated 138 days ago
  • ID: 5227439/103
6480 Norton Center Dr. Muskegon, MI 49441
Air Master Systems (AMS) has manufactured fume hoods that have been solving laboratory ventilation problems since 1975. AMS also produces premium quality lab furniture created with innovative cutting edge design... Air Master Systems Corp is composed of the highest caliber fume hood engineers, designers, fabricators, assemblers, and logistics team members. We manufacture our products with the clients' facilities department in mind. Our fume hood and lab furniture are built for quality, functionality, and flexibility. Our team is driven to deliver high quality standards that you deserve. The Fume hood is a valuable part of the laboratory and we deliver the quality you deserve... Since 1975 Air Master Systems has been producing and delivering a high quality standard you deserve. Check out our recent fume hood projects, and our wide range of flexible casework and furniture. Learn more about our comprehensive line of laboratory fume hoods. We continue to innovate the fume hood and design..
Also known as: Air Master Systems, Corp.
Primary location: Muskegon United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
President

VP of Sales
Domain
airmastersystems.com

Actual
airmastersystems.com

IP
67.227.137.243

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment