AIRLINE MARKETING AUSTRALIA

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 25 years
  • ID: 5227513/105
Level 8 243 Edwards St. (entrance on Adelaide St.) Brisbane QLD 4000
Airline Marketing Australia (AMA) is able to provide a range of Airline General Sales Agent (GSA) support services specifically tailored to individual airline needs in the Australian market... Airline Marketing Australia Pty Ltd (AMA) is a leading Airline General Sales Agent (GSA) in Australia backed by a team of dedicated travel professionals with many decades of proven airline experience... Established in 1995 Airline Marketing Australia Pty Ltd (AMA) has been providing quality representation services in the Australian market for over 20 years.
Also known as: Air Astana, Airline Marketing, Airline Marketing Australia Pty Ltd
Registration numbers: 48 069 492 397 (W)
Primary location: Brisbane United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airlinemarketing.com.au

Actual
www.airlinemarketing.com.au

IP
203.49.9.196

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment