AJ PARK IP

Updated 22 days ago
  • ID: 5227520/95
Level 22 Aon Centre 1 Willis Street Wellington 6011 New Zealand
AJ Park is a leading provider of intellectual property services in Australia, New Zealand and the Pacific region. With offices in Auckland and Wellington, we have one of the largest, most experienced teams of intellectual property experts in the area... AJ Park Law Limited is an incorporated law firm, wholly owned by lawyer shareholders, which operates and shares income with AJ Park IP Limited as part of the IPH Limited group. AJ Park Law Limited is solely responsible for the provision of all ‘legal services' (within the meaning of the Lawyers and Conveyancers Act 2006 (NZ) (the Act) by AJ Park. All AJ Park legal professionals holding New Zealand practising certificates are employed by AJ Park Law Limited.
Also known as: AJ Park, AJ Park IP Limited, AJ Park IP Ltd, AJ Park Law Limited
Registration numbers: 49 169 015 838 (W)
Primary location: Wellington New Zealand
Associated domains: accessnetworkservices.co.nz, ajpark.co.nz, ans.net.nz, businesstime.co.nz, callingclub.co.nz, chorus.net.nz, choruscommunications.co.nz, chorusdesign.co.nz, choruslive.co.nz, chorusnet.co.nz, chorusnetwork.co.nz, chorustv.co.nz, darwinscientific.com.au, ecourts.co.nz, edibleislands.co.nz, extrayahoo.co.nz, farmlogic.co.nz, fernleaf.co.nz, hashtagbaby.co.nz, ipcentral.co.nz, lift.co.nz, ngen.co.nz, niceblocks.com.au, octopus.net.nz, onlineanywhere.co.nz, openet.co.nz, openet.net.nz, radar09.co.nz, safewall.co.nz, saltlife.co.nz, skinny.net.nz, skinny.org.nz, skinnymobile.com, skyplayer.co.nz, surge.co.nz, t-plus.co.nz, t-plus.mobi, t-plus.net.nz, t-world.co.nz, t-world.net.nz, tahi.org.nz, tchat.co.nz, telecom-plus.co.nz, telecom-plus.net, telecom-plus.net.nz, telecom-world.co.nz, telecom-world.net.nz, telecomcallingclub.com, telecomchat.co.nz, telecomplus.co.nz, telecomplus.net.nz, telecomworld.co.nz, telecomworld.net.nz, tommyandjames.com.au, tplus.co.nz, tplus.mobi, tplus.net.nz, traffik.net.nz, tworld.co.nz, tworld.net.nz, ucll.co.nz, ucol.net.nz, ucol.org.nz, vso.com.au, whittakers.com.sg, whittakers.my, xtrayahoo.net, yahooextra.co.nz, yahooxtrabubble.co.nz, yahooxtrabubble.com, yahooxtrayourbubble.co.nz, yahooxtrayourbubble.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

Managing Director
Domain
ajpark.com

Actual
www.ajpark.com

IP
223.165.66.104

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment