AIR LINK TRAVEL

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 5227558/105
5200 Finch Avenue East Unit G115 Scarborough Ontario Canada M1S 4Z4
Our staff is fully trained to manage this segment of airline tickets and travel related services. Our staff firmly believes in maintaining a good working atmosphere to create a team concept which encourages all to share knowledge with each other. The Air Link Travel Ltd. Staff is a truly special group of highly skilled professionals... AIR LINK TRAVEL LTD was founded in 1991. We are a wholesale and retail travel agency providing small to large volume airline tickets. We have established strategic partnerships with world's leading airlines to provide our clients with a wider choice, competent prices and best quality service for airline tickets and travel related services... In service since 1991, we have a wide spectrum of satisfied clientele all over the world. We are one of the leading travel agents in Toronto offering a wide range of travel related services.
Also known as: Air Link Travel Ltd., The Air Link Travel Ltd.
Primary location: Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64
Domain
airlinktravel.ca

Actual
www.airlinktravel.ca

IP
173.214.174.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment