AIRETECHNOLOGIES

Updated 948 days ago
  • ID: 5227691/92
1502 Industrial Drive E. Monongahela, PA 15063
Aire Technologies, Inc. specializes in rapid manufacture and delivery of HVAC fire protection products. Our fire dampers and ceiling radiation dampers (CRD) serve a dual purpose. Their design slows the spread of fire and allows additional time for the occupants of a burning building to escape. Local and national codes and regulations such as NFPA and SMACNA mandate installation of specified fire protection products. Every Aire Technologies product is UL classified... All Aire Technologies products are available through wholesale distribution sales outlets and we have associated with industry-leading manufacturer's rep agencies throughout the country. By building alliances with HVAC wholesalers, manufacturer's rep agencies, and mechanical contractors, we have established a reputation as a valuable resource and partner to many prominent players in the commercial HVAC industry... At Aire Technologies, we recognize that our success depends upon your success. Give us a call today at..
Also known as: AireTechnologies, Inc.
Primary location: Monongahela United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airetechnologies.com

Actual
airetechnologies.com

IP
50.63.202.29

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. AIR AND FIRE - airandfire.co.uk
  2. ARLAN DAMPER CORP - arlandamper.com
  3. CONTINENTAL ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES - continentalengineeringenterprises.com
  4. TSB ASSOCIATES - tsbassociates.net
  5. VENTILATION DIRECT - ventilationdirect.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment