AIRPORT LIMOUSINE SERVICES LTD (ALS)

Updated 18 days ago
  • Age: 72 years
  • ID: 5227760/105
Unit 501, 5/F, Tower B, Manulife Financial Centre, 223 Wai Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Airport Limousine Services Ltd (ALS), a wholly owned subsidiary of Connexus Travel, operates a 24-hour premium quality limousine service. We serve a wide range of corporate clients - the majority being frequent business travellers and premier hotel guests. Our success is built on a combination of factors - safety, comfort, professionalism, punctuality, flexibility and luxury on-board amenities... In addition to finding thoughtful and professional solutions for business travellers, we offer vast local and international experience in securing meetings, incentives, conferences and exhibitions. Responding to our clients' leisure needs, our company is also able to arrange bespoke itineraries to suit specific preferences. Premium guided tours, a diverse range of leisure packages, and an extensive range of cruise products are also offered... Established in 1948, "Connexus Travel Limited" (formerly Swire Travel Limited) was the first travel agent registered in Hong Kong (Licence No.:..
Also known as: Airport Limousine Hong Kong
Primary location: Kowloon Hong Kong
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
airportlimousine.com.hk

Actual
www.connexustravel.com

IP
103.30.70.182

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment