AJ SHORT & ASSOCIATES

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5227887/105
131 Rathgar Road - Dublin 6
AJ Short & Associates is a financial advisory firm specialising in personal financial planning. Our focus is on the following... Established in 1996 we are a progressive and innovative financial services company based in Dublin. We act on behalf of clients throughout Ireland who have diverse financial planning needs... With over 30 years experience in the insurance and financial services industries we can help you find the most appropriate financial solution to suit your specific need.
Also known as: AJ Short & Associates Ltd.
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajshort.ie

Actual
www.ajshort.ie

IP
78.153.213.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment