AIRLIFT

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 5228003/105
8285 Collins Road Nashville, TN 37221
Airlift Group partnered with Change Healthcare to assist in the analysis, design, modeling, deployment and application development around its healthcare consumer data warehouse. Our team was instrumental in designing and delivering components all along the information path from ETL (data loading) to presentation of consumer dashboards and measures, during the vital period in which the foundational core technology was being developed... Established in 2005, and built upon foundational work that was begun in the mid 90s, Airlift Group has been raising the bar of professional software development for more than two decades.
Also known as: Airlift Group, Airlift Group LLC
Primary location: Nashville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airliftj.com

Actual
www.airliftj.com

IP
104.27.170.75, 104.27.171.75

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment