AIRLINX

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5228268/106
111 Old Country Road New Ipswich, NH 03071 USA
Established in 1996, AIRLINX has rapidly expanded along with the worldwide wireless industry. AIRLINX is a New Hampshire-based company, but maintains sales and service centers in Canada, Brazil and other countries... AIRLINX Communications, Inc. is an international value-added wireless distributor and network integrator of high-capacity microwave and spread spectrum radio communications systems. AIRLINX supplies a complete range of microwave and millimeterwave radios, multipoint broadband wireless local loop (WLL) systems, unlicensed spread spectrum radios (modems, bridges and WLAN hardware) and IR laser communications systems. We also offer our own high-frequency Fast/Gigabit Ethernet and SDH/SONET microwave and millimeterwave radio systems. Providing complete turnkey wireless solutions using custom engineered microwave subsystems and RF accessories is our core competency. AIRLINX wireless systems fulfill all corporate enterprise, carrier, utility, medical, education, government and..
Also known as: AIRLINX Communications, AIRLINX Communications, Inc.
Primary location: New Ipswich United States
Associated domains: airlinx.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airlinx.com

Actual
www.airlinx.com

IP
216.197.127.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment