AIRPIPE

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5228293/106
Bergernstr. 1 A-4702 Wallern an der Trattnach
Everything started with an accident caused by an ice plate which fell down from the tarpaulin roof of a truck driving in front of me. The idea for the AIRpipe triple pipe system was created out of an inspiration gathered from the principle of heat insulation in the construction of greenhouses which I distribute in my company Gartenbautechnik Bauregger. The company AIRpipe GmbH was founded in 2004. Our strengths lie in the customer-oriented construction and manufacturing of installations and systems which serve the safety and operating comfort in the commercial vehicle sector... With constant new and further developments of the product range in conformity with highest technical standards, we represent an innovative company with a view to the challenges of the market and thereby secure our long-term success... AIRpipe GmbH in Wallern - wir sind Ihr Partner für LKW Enteisungsanlagen, Automatische Rollplane und Dachhubsysteme
Also known as: AIRpipe GmbH, The AIRpipe GmbH
Registration numbers: FN 241090 w (W)
VAT numbers: ATU 57449577
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airpipe.at

Actual
www.airpipe.at

IP
85.13.148.186

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WIMTEC - wimtec.ch
  2. KPV SOLAR - kpv-solar.at
  3. OEEB - oe-eb.at
  4. IMPLENIA - implenia.com
  5. HYBRID2020 - hybrid2020.eu
0 comments Add a comment