AJAYLAM

Updated 16 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 5228492/76
Our product AJAYLAM has been tested by various agencies like "ARAI" (THE AUTOMOTIVE RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF INDIA) and has been approved by large Industrial establishments, namely TATA MOTORS, ASHOK LEYLAND, EICHER, State Transport Corporations and Under Takings and over 35 major Bus Builders in the country... AJAY DECORATIVE LAMINATES PVT. LTD. WAS ESTABLISHED IN 1985, to manufacture Decorative Plywood Sheets. From a modest begining Ajay Decorative Laminates Pvt. Ltd., has grown in stature to become one of the leading manufacture's of PVC Laminated Aluminium and Galvanized sheets in the country. The PVC Laminated Aluminium and Galvanized sheets are marketed under the brand name AJAYLAM.
Also known as: Ajay Decorative Laminates, Ajay Decorative Laminates Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajaylam.com

Actual
www.ajaylam.com

IP
108.179.246.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment