AIR WAVES

Updated 30 days ago
  • ID: 5228536/96
7750 Green Meadows Drive North, Suite A Columbus, OH 43035
Air Waves is an e-commerce apparel company based in Columbus, Ohio. Our revolutionary approach to the apparel printing business is nothing short of a game changer for our clients. By leveraging our 30 years of industry expertise, we've been able to successfully implement a technology-driven approach to on-demand and wholesale apparel order fulfillment. This allows our retail customers to jump on the latest trends without taking on the risks associated with a more traditional model... Air Waves is a market leader in on-demand wholesale apparel printing. We design, merchandise, market, print and fulfill apparel orders to mitigate your inventory risk and maximize your revenue... With an eye to the future, we continue to invest in Air Waves, our employees, and our partners. Thanks to smart, strategic planning and creative problem-solving, we have successfully established a pattern of excellence that will continue for years to come.
Also known as: Air Waves LLC
Primary location: Columbus United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

President
Domain
airwavesinc.com

Actual
airwavesinc.com

IP
45.40.152.13

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment