AIR REF

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 42 years
  • ID: 5228539/81
4110 Curtis Lane, Shreveport, LA 71109
Air-Ref Inc. is a locally and family owned business that was established in 1978. The company started out with just one truck, and has grown into a fleet of fully stocked and equipped trucks. With the help of our valued customers, our attention to detail, and our competitive pricing, we have been allowed to grow into the company that we are today.
Also known as: AIR REF, INC, AirRef Air Inc.
Primary location: Shreveport United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airrefinc.com

Actual
airrefinc.com

IP
69.163.198.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment