AIRPORTDRIVER

Updated 10 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 5228573/106
Zetschegasse 15 1230 Wien
AirportDriver is your reliable partner for airport transfers in Vienna. As a professional airport taxi company, our large motor pool enables us to offer absolute flexibility even during peak times. Our trained chauffeurs and modern airport taxi fleet bring you quickly, conveniently, and reliably to your flight-and back home again... The AD Mietwagen Service GmbH company was founded in 2004. Then as now, the vision is to offer our customers a comprehensive service with the highest quality at the best prices. Service optimization in all areas characterizes our team's work even today. Our highest goal is to organize the perfect transfer for you! With a current motor pool of 140 of the latest generation vehicles, we also offer the greatest flexibility at any time in addition to the most modern technology. An additional milestone was achieved in the story with acquisition of the C&K Company in 2011. In addition, the customer receives the benefit of "single source" through the co-operation..
Also known as: AD Mietwagen Service, AD Mietwagen Service GmbH
Registration numbers: FN 249410 f (W)
Primary location: Wien United States
Associated domains: airport-driver.at, airport-drivers.at, airportdriver.wien, airportdrivers.at, ck-airportservice.at, cundk.at
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
airportdriver.at

Actual
www.airportdriver.at

IP
82.223.24.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment