AIRLINK TRAVEL

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 5228732/105
No 35, Jalan Puteri 2/1, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
Airlink Travel & Tour is a newly established subsidary of Keris Travel & Tour (Selangor) since January 2011... Keris Travel & Tour (Selangor) Sdn Bhd has been in the travel industry for 12 years. Within a short period in the travel business, Keris Travel Selangor soon emerged as one of the top travel agency, winning accolades from airlines and earning recognition from the various Tourism Boards. This is largely attributed to her quality service, coupled with competitive fares and a team of dedicated workers.
Also known as: Airlink, Airlink Travel & Tour Sdn Bhd
Registration numbers: 000401088512 (W)
Primary location: Puchong Malaysia
Associated domains: airlink-travel.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
airlinktravel.my

Actual
www.airlinktravel.my

IP
188.166.183.55

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment