AIS

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 5228767/105
46 Kairaba Avenue, Reliance Plaza, KMC
AIS Gambia Limited is strategically located on Kairaba Avenue in the Kanifing Municipal Council; now the busiest and most important business district in the Gambia where all the Commercial Banks have their presence... We are insurance professionals providing broking and consultancy services to corporate entities and individuals who would like to buy insurance products from an insurance company... Appropriate Insurance Solutions (AIS) Gambia Limited was incorporated under the Companies Act, 1955 as a (Private) Limited Liability Company on 17th June, 2010. On 18th August 2010, it was granted License by the Central Bank of the Gambia to operate as a firm of Insurance brokers. The firm has since commenced its business as insurance brokers and risks management consultants.
Also known as: AIS Gambia Limited, AIS Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
ais.gm

Actual
www.ais.gm

IP
108.167.141.212

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment