The training courses on offer vary according to the learners' profiles and specific requirements and can accommodate ordinary drivers, professional drivers and transport specialists, even including the police force. Apart from the practical side of running these courses, AISCAM is the first and only company in the road safety sector that can boast skills across the board as regards to education and the implementation of training courses as well as the planning and management of facilities and safe driving centres. The knowledge base and structural set-up of this new partnership is the result of the parallel and complementary experiences of these two first-rate centres; a partnership which stands out for its focus on research, innovation and testing... AISCAM - Associazione Italiana Sicurezza Circolazione Automezzi e Moto - (Italian Vehicle and Motorcycle Road Safety Association) was founded not only to promote road safety education among ordinary citizens and young people but to also..
Also known as: Aiscam Srl
VAT numbers: 10610621004
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
General
Domain
aiscam.eu

Actual
www.aiscam.eu

IP
66.33.213.93

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment