AIRQUESTLIMITED.COM

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 5229090/106
10 Ilsley Ave. Dartmouth, Nova Scotia B3B 1L3
Considering our affiliation with Lumitech INC. - a company dealing in electrical products development and distribution, Airquest is carrying some electrical products such as Switches, Receptacles, GFCIs, Sensor Switches and Bath Fans , Range hoods etc. AirQuest plans to expand its menu in the electrical parts in the future... AirQuest Mechanical Supply Limited was established in 2010 as a wholesale business to supply the contractors active in the field of ventilation and air quality with all their needs... AirQuest is established to supply residential and commercial mechanical and electrical products. You are invited to explore this website and find more information about our products. Contact us if you need to know more about us and our products.
Also known as: AirQuest, AirQuest Mechanical Supply Limited
Primary location: Dartmouth
Associated domains: aqms.ca
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airquestlimited.com

Actual
www.airquestlimited.com

IP
162.215.249.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment