AIR ROBOT

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 5229176/104
2nd Floor, Jujn Bldg. 13-1, iamwon-dong, Seodlo-gu, Seoul. Korea
Air Robot was established on December 1,2005 under the corporate ideaof Increasing sales and profit for employees and shareholders, and to provide consumers with useful products made using state-of-the-art technology following a creative development process. Air Robot aims to creative products that keep pace with modem technology... Air Robot Co. Ltd. is a technology-Intensive company that specializes in the development and manufacturing of robots. Air Robot researches. develops. and manufactures robots and Micro Aerial Vehkles (MAVs) and trades in these products via an e-commerce business.
Also known as: AIR ROBOT CO., LTD.
Primary location: Seoul Korea
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airrobot.co.kr

Actual
www.airrobot.co.kr

IP
211.119.134.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment