AIR SYSTEMS

Updated 17 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5229278/105
P.O. Box 528, Kippa-Ring, QLD 4021
Our success is been driven by our vision to become a preferred suppliers for Air Conditioning hygiene and restoration services to the Queensland, NT and NSW market places... Established in 2003, Air Systems Duct Cleaning (ASDC) is an Australian owned business located in Kippa-Ring, Queensland... | Air Systems Duct Cleaning Our air con cleaning technicians are experts in cleaning commercial air conditioners and filters, mould remediation and duct work restoration. Call us for a free quote.
Also known as: Air Systems Pty Ltd
Primary location: Ring
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airsystems.com.au

Actual
www.airsystems.com.au

IP
206.190.140.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment