AIRMATIC

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 5229317/87
Airmatic Kft was established in 1997 in Kecskemét (Hungary) since when our main profile is to design and build single-purpose machines, test-benches and assembly lines to satisfy custom needs. All of our employees are professionals in their respective fields to ensure the best possible quality of our end products. The main aspect of our company's quality and business policy is the endeavor for complete customer satisfaction. To achieve this goal the products and manufacturing processes are undergoing continuous improvements by our company's professionals. As a direct result of these improvements the number of orders has increased in the last years and made it possible to dynamically increase the number of employees and the number of product manufacturing instruments... Our penumatic systems are only assembled from the quality products of FESTO and are designed with the aid of FESTO Fluiddraw... The electric circuits of our products are designed with the aid of the widely used EPLAN..
Also known as: Airmatic Bt., Airmatic Kft.
VAT numbers: HU14915134
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
airmatic.hu

Actual
airmatic.hu

IP
91.227.138.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment