AIR-TECH ENGINEERING (THAILAND)

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5229412/98
423 Mahapruttaram Complex, Unit 901, 9th Flr., Mahapruttaram Road, Mahapruttaram Bangrak Bangkok 10500
Over the past 15 years, Air-Tech has committed to provide good quality via its broad ranges of services including auditing, remediation, balancing, cleaning and decontamination of the HVAC system to commercial and industrial sectors. Air-Tech services have been recognized by many major corporates in various industries ranging from hospitality industry, manufacturing industry, banking and financial institutions, telecommunication industry and general trading firms... Air-Tech Engineering (Thailand) Co.,Ltd was incorporated in 2005 as the specialized air-duct cleaning service provider. Since then, we have served many conglomerates and corporates... As a complete and turn-key project for Indoor Air Quality Consultancy, we provide our clients to their best interests with the below services; - Comments and anal...
Also known as: Air-Tech Engineering (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.
Primary location: Bangkok Indonesia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
airtechthailand.com

Actual
www.airtechthailand.com

IP
104.27.164.4, 104.27.165.4

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment