AIRPAK SHEET METAL

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 5229687/105
9 Enterprise Close, West Gosford NSW 2250
Established in 2003, Airpak Sheetmetal is the largest ductwork manufacturing facility on the Central Coast of New South Wales. Owners Rob Kennedy and Kieren Moore have a combined experience of 55 years in ductwork manufacture and installation... We are dedicated to providing our clients with the highest quality ductwork, in a minimal time frame at a competitive price. We place the highest value on our relationships with clients and suppliers that we have built over many years. Airpak Sheetmetal also fosters a culture of support for both employees and community organisations - because everyone deserves a fair go... Airpak Sheetmetal offers a complete service to the Air Conditioning Industry. We have the resources to manufacture and install or we can offer supply only. Our work ranges from small to large commercial and industrial projects. We can deliver to any location in Australia.
Also known as: Airpak Sheet Metal Pty Ltd
Primary location: West Gosford
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airpaksheetmetal.com.au

Actual
www.airpaksheetmetal.com.au

IP
103.29.85.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment