AIRPATH

Updated 2 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 5229710/106
408, Raja House, 4th Floor, Building No.30-31, Nehru Place, New Delhi-110019
Airpath was established in 2006 to supply innovative products and solutions which enable a range of video, voice, data and special services to run over wireless and optical broadband networks. Today Airpath has established itself as one the pre-eminent suppliers of Wireless LAN, Structured Network Cabling and associated IT solutions in India... We specialize in Wireless Networking be it LAN, WAN or MAN. We offer wireless services comprising; solutions and product development. As part of solutions we offer Wireless Local Area Networks (LAN) and Wireless Metropolitan Area Networks (MAN). We have a strong development and network design group, which enable us to provide total, cost-effective solutions for enterprise-wide data / voice / video connectivity. We also provide consultancy services in designing and developing customer specific RF products and connectivity solutions... We have a commitment to our customers to ensure we continue to deliver the same high quality service as our..
Also known as: Airpath Wirelessnet Solutions
Primary location: New Delhi United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78
Domain
airpath.in

Actual
www.airpath.in

IP
166.62.30.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment