WOOSHIN INDUSTRIAL

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 5229765/106
AS THE WELL SPECIALIZED MANUFACTURER IN THE PNEUMATIC PIPING, WOOSHIN HAS BEEN ESTABLISHED 1996 & PRODUCING "PNEUMATIC FITTING/TUBE/COUPLER/FILTER/VALVE" WHICH ARE LIGHT, SAFE AND COMPACT.<br>FUTHERMORE, ITS "ONE-TOUCH-MECHANISM" MAKES EASY AND SWIFT INSTALLATION.<br>WOOSHIN PRODUCTS CAN SAVE SPACE, COST AND TIME IN THE PNEUMATIC PIPING.
Also known as: WOOSHIN INDUSTRIAL CO, WOOSHIN INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airpiping.co.kr

Actual
www.airpiping.co.kr

IP
211.119.134.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment