AIR RESCUE SERVICES

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5229781/105
Christchurch 8051 PO Box 20326, Bishopdale, Christchurch 8543 New Zealand
Air Rescue Services Ltd was incorporated in February 2002 for the purpose of operating gaming machines to raise funds for distribution to charitable purposes... Air Rescue Services Ltd began operating in 2003 at two venues in Christchurch with a total of 36 gaming machines. It now operates 503 machines at 33 venues throughout the Canterbury, West Coast, Otago, Nelson, Marlborough, Wellington, and Manawatu-Wanganui regions.
Also known as: Air Rescue Services Limited, Air Rescue Services Ltd
Primary location: Christchurch New Zealand
Associated domains: arcs.co.nz
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director
Domain
airrescueservices.co.nz

Actual
www.airrescueservices.co.nz

IP
103.250.232.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment