AIRTECH

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 5229833/100
No. 7 Kaki Bukit Place, Eunos Techpark, Singapore 416185
Airtech is the leading manufacturer of Cleanroom, Bio-Safety and Operating Room equipment's of high quality and meeting international standards of cleanroom technology, WHO Standard, GMP and Operating Room DIN standard. Airtech Equipment started its operation in the year 1984, since 2000 a Singapore joint venture between Utopia -Aire Pte Ltd and Airtech Japan Ltd, as incorporated to manufacture unique and high-quality Cleanroom, Bio-safety and Operating Room Equipments... Hospital Solution Services in Singapore. Airtech is a Singapore based hospital equipments supplier that we offer all type of healthcare equipments, Clean Partition Equipments, Custom Made Clean room Equipment and Laboratory equipments.
Also known as: Airtech Equipment Pte, Airtech Equipment Pte Ltd., Airtech Equipment Singapore, Airtech Japan Ltd
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
airtech.com.sg

Actual
www.airtech.com.sg

IP
43.229.84.56

Status
OK

Category
Company, Medical Facility
0 comments Add a comment