AIR PURIFICATION

Updated 7 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 5230054/106
8121 Ebenezer Church Rd Raleigh, NC 27612
Air Purification was founded in 1985 to provide clean air to industries in the Southeastern United States. We've grown into the largest supplier of air pollution control equipment and filters in the U.S., with our headquarters in Raleigh, NC and regional offices in Cincinnati, OH, Knoxville, TN, Charlottesville, VA, and Rome, GA... With our years of engineering and design experience in the air cleaning and dust collecting industry, the Air Purification team brings you full assurance that your systems are in compliance with regulatory standards and appropriate for each application.
Also known as: Air Purification, Inc
Primary location: Raleigh United States
Associated domains: airpurificationfilters.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
President
Domain
airpurificationinc.com

Actual
www.airpurificationinc.com

IP
132.148.204.17

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment