SIPPEL & CO

Updated 93 days ago
  • ID: 5230067/103
PO BOX 89 BEXLEY, NSW AUSTRALIA, 2207
For over 40 years Sippel and Co. Pty Limited has custom-designed, built and provided hire services for AIRSKATE™, HOVAIR™ and Air Flotation Load Movement Systems, capable of moving very awkward or heavy loads from 100 kg to 100 tonnes or more. Standard equipment is also available.
Also known as: Sippel & Co. Pty. Limited
Primary location: Bexley Australia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airskate.biz

Actual
www.airskate.biz

IP
202.124.241.203

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment