AIRTACK FREIGHT

Updated 20 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 5230088/105
Flat B, 2/Fl., Ching Cheong Ind'l Bldg., 1-7 Kwai Cheong Road, Kwai Chung, N.T., Hong Kong
Established in 1986, AIRTACK FREIGHT LTD. is over 25 years old, 20 people strong, independent
Also known as: Airtack Freight Limited, AIRTACK FREIGHT LTD.
Associated domains: airtack.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airtack.com.hk

Actual
www.airtack.com.hk

IP
182.239.58.3

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment