AIROTEK

Updated 15 days ago
  • ID: 5230154/105
Paud Road,Pune - 411 038 Sales Office
In the Industrial Sector, Air pollution Control has become an integral part of the functioning of a company. In this field, Airotek has established a reputation backed by a sound experience and solid technical know how. Airotek is a company that stands on the invincible pillars of youth, dynamism, quality and foresight. Initiated by an enthusiastic engineer having diversified experience, Airotek is basically a system oriented company, involved in Marketing, Design, Development and Production of Air Handling Projects. Airotek is now giving all specialized services in the filed of Air Pollution Control Projects & Equipments . The company offers unique and perfectly designed systems for all air handling applications, be it. Collection of Grinding dust in ENGINEERING Units or supply of hepa filtered air to pharmaceutical Units or providing pressurized Chambers for Electronic units or Extraction of sand Dust or Evaporative cooling systems for Large Manufacturing Units.
Also known as: AIROTEK GROUP, AIROTEK INFRASTRUCTURE PVT. LTD., www.airotek.net
Primary location: Pune
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airotek.net

Actual
www.airotek.net

IP
162.215.249.62

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment