AIRSTRIKE BIRD CONTROL

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5230282/105
7343 El Camino Real, #325 Atascadero, CA 93422
Airstrike Bird Control, Inc. offers Falconry-based bird abatement for agriculture, landfills, resorts and other situations with pest bird problems... Initially founded in 2002 by Master Falconer Brad Felger. Airstrike provides services and consulting to land fill operations, vineyards and other agriculture, resorts, industrial parks and commercial locations. We have locations servicing the states of California, Oregon and Washington, with more service areas being added... Airstrike Bird Conrol, Inc. offers Falconry based bird abatement. This includes bird control solutions for problems with invasive birds such as starlings, pigeons and gulls. Airstrike can reduce crop losses, pollution and bird related annoyances.
Also known as: Airstrike Bird Conrol, Inc., Airstrike Bird Control, Inc., Airstrike Bird Control, LLC
Primary location: Atascadero United States
Associated domains: airstrikebc.net, airstrikebirdcontrol.com, airstrikebirdcontrol.net, airstrikebirdcontrolusa.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

President
Domain
airstrikebc.com

Actual
www.airstrikebc.com

IP
50.116.100.87

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment