AJD

Updated 25 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 5230284/105
1601 S. California Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94304, USA
AJD Ltd. was established in 2002 by Alan Doherty and has gone from strength to strength. Situated in Slieverue, South Kilkenny, we mainly service the Southeast region of Ireland. We have also designed and fitted stairs in Dublin, Cork and Northern Ireland... We work closely with all our suppliers to ensure we receive the highest quality materials and provide our clients with the best variety of choice. By working closely with architects, surveyors, designers, construction companies and private clients we deliver your bespoke stairs... At AJD Stairs we carry out works for commercial as well as residential clients. Thanks to our specialist techniques and matching materials, we can guarantee the best quality joinery and carpentry services
Also known as: AJD Ltd., AJD Stairs
Primary location: Palo Alto United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
ajdstairs.com

Actual
www.ajdstairs.com

IP
217.78.14.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment