NAC

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 5230295/106
5th Floor, Sanlam Centre, Independence Avenue, Windhoek, Namibia
The Namibia Airports Company (NAC) Limited was established in terms of the Airports Company Act 25 of 1998. The NAC is a state-owned entity/enterprise and its portfolio ministry is the Ministry of Works and Transport.
Also known as: airports, Airports Company, Namibia Airports Company
Primary location: Windhoek Namibia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
airports.com.na

Actual
www.airports.com.na

IP
65.60.20.52

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment