AIR SPECIALTY

Updated 85 days ago
  • ID: 5230344/103
121 E 25th Street Norfolk, VA 23517
I know that contractors don't always do the right thing for their customers. They just want to get your money and run. Air Specialty is your partner when it comes to your indoor weather system. I guarantee that you'll be satisfied or you don't pay. If, during the first year, you're not happy with our installation we'll take it out, and your money will be refunded... With over 40 years in the HVAC business we have established ourselves as a leader in Hampton Roads. Our goal is to match the very best equipment manufacturer , duct work and system layout to meet your needs for a heating and cooling system that is sized correctly, efficient, quiet and fits your budget. Our customer service shows in our over 100 5 star Google reviews. We pride ourselves on being the best choice for your heating and air conditioning needs... Since starting our company over 40 years ago, we have served thousands. In doing so, we have continually focused, contained and vented our energy exclusively into..
Also known as: Air Specialty Corp
Primary location: Norfolk United States
Associated domains: airspecialtycorp.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
airspecialtycorp.com

Actual
www.airspecialtycorp.com

IP
198.71.233.106

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment