AIR SCENT

Updated 288 days ago
  • Age: 96 years
  • ID: 5230567/96
290A Alpha Drive Pittsburgh, PA 15238-2906
A successful business owner or an aspiring entrepreneur effectively aims to lower risk and margin for error; a mantra AirScent® was born by. Electing to represent our air freshening products is about as risk-averse as any business opportunity can hope to be. Low maintenance, low start-up costs, high profit margins and no special licensing required, our air freshener opportunity takes minimal training and provides quick return on investment. With years of professional experience and refinements, we're built to be any distributor's or entrepreneur's perfect full-time partner!... With thousands and thousands of air freshener installations covering an endless amount of square feet, Air-Scent® International is recognized as a world-renowned leader in the manufacturing of air freshener and odor control systems for applications in commercial, institutional and industrial environments. We're a proud member of ISSA, the Worldwide Cleaning Industry Association, and aim to rigorously adhere to..
Also known as: Air-Scent International
Primary location: Pittsburgh United States
Associated domains: air-scent.com, airfreshener.com, airscentservice.com, deodorizer.com, homefresheners.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
airscent.com

Actual
www.airscent.com

IP
74.208.236.42

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment