A.J. BENET

Updated 23 days ago
  • ID: 5230689/105
430 Center Avenue Suite 2 Mamaroneck, NY 10543
You see, A.J. Benet is an integral part of the communities we serve. So when a Hurricane Irene comes our way or a Nor'easter in October batters our neighborhoods, we know what our residences and businesses are experiencing. Or, when an auto accident rattles a family or a fire interrupts a business, we understand the urgency and responsiveness our customers need. And we're here to help them through. Our longstanding clientele, strong partnerships with top-rated insurers, claims advocacy and the results that we deliver reflect our dedication... Most of all, our customers can depend on the relationships we have built with them. They know the people behind A.J. Benet and have come to respect and appreciate the type of quality service they receive. We are there for them - from making simple policy changes, to upgrading an entire program based on new acquisitions and risks, to serving as their advocate in the event of an unfortunate claim or loss... A.J. Benet, Inc. embraces community..
Also known as: A.J Benet Insurance Agency, A.J. Benet, Inc.
Primary location: Mamaroneck United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
ajbenet.com

Actual
www.ajbenet.com

IP
143.95.79.244

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment